Konfirmation 2018

Konfirmandholdene 2018:

 

Lørdag d. 28. april kl. 10.00 v/ Lars Højlund

Anne-Mette Jensen

Freja Kappelgaard Kortsen

Kimberley Karge Kikkenborg Madsen

Olivia Tandrup Aggerholm

Maria Lynggaard Andersen

Julie Poulsen Dalgaard

Signe Louise Dichmann

Lærke Eggertsen

Emma Lund Gregersen

Frida Kruse Kolding Jensen

Mai Lund Jensen

Mathilde Probansky Jonasson

Jessica Pedersen Malmgren

Melissa Pedersen Malmgren

Laura Purup Pedersen

Johanne Larsen Thrysøe

Marie Elisa Jensen Urth

Malou Lilleris Østergaard

Martin Brøndberg Bekhøj

Aqqalunnguaq Peter M. B. Gabrielsen

Daniel Bjerregaard Hyldig

Emil Dølrath Kristensen

Jonas Antenero Pedersen

Tobias Nørgaard Jensen

Alexander Haaning Johansen

Philip Haaning Johansen

Daniel Ry Faurholdt Pedersen

Jacob Vesterby Skarsholt

Richard Seerup

Magnus Fink Stampe

Anders Lundsby Søndergaard

Lørdag d. 5. maj kl. 9.00 V/ Astrid Glargaard og Anita Munkholm Sørensen

Amalie Lisbeth Heltborg Nielsen

Amalie Sterndorff Olesen

Johanne Østergaard

Josefine Mikkelsen

Katrine Østerlund Holmgaard

Laura Balle Bjerrum

Lærke Haugstrup Jensen

Maja Mikkelsen

Marie Walbum Larsen

Matilde Junker Pedersen

Mille Amalie Nielsen

Nynne Haaning Kjeldgaard

Stephanie Wittrup Riis

Emil Hove Krog

Magnus Halkjær

Magnus Nicklas Østerlund Nielsen

Marcus Gravesen Laustsen

Nicolaj Jensen

Peter Minh Skibsted Madsen

Rasmus Kristian Ritter Nielsen

Simon Balle Bjerrum

Simon Riis Andersen

Lørdag d. 5. maj kl. 11.00 v/ Joan Amalie Holck

Anne Overgaard

Anne Kirstine Frøslev Vilsgaard

Emilie Nielsen

Emma Lumbye Thomsen

Fie Lyndrup Jensen

Mia Wunder

Nicoline Lundgren Mark

Simone Magdalene Pedersen

Casper Steensgaard Østergaard

Frederik Andersen

Joachim Haugstrup Aaen

Jonas Emil Hansen

Kasper Blåbjerg Markvorsen

Magnus Lund Mikkelsen

Marcus Rysz Pedersen

Mark Vad Kjeldgaard

Mikkel Josefsen Jensen

 

Søndag d. 6. maj kl. 10.00 v/ Astrid Glargaard

Anna Kjær Skjærlund

Camilla Hangaard Nielsen

Emilie Egeris Holtegaard

Emilie Norma Kortegaard

Freja Eggertsen

Kathrine Hvid Knudsen

Laura Overgaard Jensen

Andreas Hovmøller Christensen

Christian Frederiksen Bæk

Elias Kærgaard

Frederik Bro Rughave

Hjalte Nederby Nielsen

Jakob Kristiansen

Jonas Bislev Kokkedal

Kasper Back Nørgaard

Mathias Just Blichfeldt

Siwakon Nawaphit Damgaard